42 133 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Lenovo

Wireless gaming mouse Lenovo Legion M600s GY51H47354

USB Type-CWireless2.4 GHz1.8 m
ColorStorm Gray
Typical price1 offer
27 900 ֏

3-month low 27 900 ֏ · usually 27 900 ֏

Best offer at Zigzag. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Zigzag

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Wireless gaming mouse Lenovo Legion M600s GY51H47354 price in Armenia: from 27 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Zigzag. Prices checked on 14 Oct at 23:37.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
ZigzagCheapestStorm GrayIn stockbest priceCash / card27 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Zigzag

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today27 900 ֏stableAverage 27 900 ֏
27 900 ֏27 900 ֏
Sep 7Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Wireless gaming mouse Lenovo Legion M600s GY51H47354 or Keyboard Lenovo Legion K300 RGB Gaming Gy40y57709?

Best price27 900 ֏ · Zigzag24 800 ֏ · Jetman
PortsUSB Type-C—
Connection typeWireless—
Frequency2.4 GHz—
Cord length1.8 m—
ColorStorm gray—
Weight0.069—

Specifications

Ports
USB Type-C
Connection type
Wireless
Frequency
2.4 GHz
Cord length
1.8 m
Color
Storm Gray
Weight
0.069
Manufacturer
Lenovo
Warranty
24 months
Buttons
6
Mouse type
Bluetooth
Battery operation
Till 70 hrs
Optical resolution
19000 dpi
Show all 15 specificationsShow less
Variants
1 variants
Category
Gaming accessories
Brand
Lenovo

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Wireless gaming mouse Lenovo Legion M600s GY51H47354 price in Armenia?

27 900 ֏ at Zigzag right now.

Which stores sell the Wireless gaming mouse Lenovo Legion M600s GY51H47354?

1 store has it in stock: Zigzag.

Is now a good time to buy the Wireless gaming mouse Lenovo Legion M600s GY51H47354?

27 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Wireless gaming mouse Lenovo Legion M600s GY51H47354 on credit?

Yes, in installments at Zigzag.

Similar products

Keyboard Lenovo Legion K300 RGB Gaming Gy40y57709
Lenovo

Keyboard Lenovo Legion K300 RGB Gaming Gy40y57709

from24 800 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Gaming mouse Lenovo Legion M410 Wireless RGB Gaming Mouse GY51P83012
Lenovo

Gaming mouse Lenovo Legion M410 Wireless RGB Gaming Mouse GY51P83012

from14 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Gaming keyboard Lenovo Legion K500 GY40T26479
Lenovo

Gaming keyboard Lenovo Legion K500 GY40T26479

from42 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Legion Gaming Speed XL Cloth GXH0 W29068
Lenovo

Legion Gaming Speed XL Cloth GXH0 W29068

from13 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price