Lenovo
Wireless gaming mouse Lenovo Legion M600s GY51H47354
USB Type-CWireless2.4 GHz1.8 m
ColorStorm Gray
Typical price
27 900 ֏
3-month low 27 900 ֏ · usually 27 900 ֏
Best offer at Zigzag. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Wireless gaming mouse Lenovo Legion M600s GY51H47354 price in Armenia: from 27 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Zigzag. Prices checked on 14 Oct at 23:37.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today27 900 ֏stableAverage 27 900 ֏
27 900 ֏27 900 ֏
Sep 7Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Wireless gaming mouse Lenovo Legion M600s GY51H47354 or Keyboard Lenovo Legion K300 RGB Gaming Gy40y57709?
PortsUSB Type-C—
Connection typeWireless—
Frequency2.4 GHz—
Cord length1.8 m—
ColorStorm gray—
Weight0.069—
Specifications
- Ports
- USB Type-C
- Connection type
- Wireless
- Frequency
- 2.4 GHz
- Cord length
- 1.8 m
- Color
- Storm Gray
- Weight
- 0.069
- Manufacturer
- Lenovo
- Warranty
- 24 months
- Buttons
- 6
- Mouse type
- Bluetooth
- Battery operation
- Till 70 hrs
- Optical resolution
- 19000 dpi
Show all 15 specificationsShow less
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Gaming accessories
- Brand
- Lenovo
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Wireless gaming mouse Lenovo Legion M600s GY51H47354 price in Armenia?
27 900 ֏ at Zigzag right now.
Which stores sell the Wireless gaming mouse Lenovo Legion M600s GY51H47354?
1 store has it in stock: Zigzag.
Is now a good time to buy the Wireless gaming mouse Lenovo Legion M600s GY51H47354?
27 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Wireless gaming mouse Lenovo Legion M600s GY51H47354 on credit?
Yes, in installments at Zigzag.



