43 078 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Apple

Magic Trackpad Trackpad

Black0.23 kg160 mm10.9 mm
Out of stock everywhere1 offer
88 900 ֏

Last listed at iSpace, out of stock now.

Go to iSpace

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
iSpaceOut of stock—Cash / card88 900 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayGo to store — iSpace
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Aug 13Today

Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 88 900 ֏

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Magic Trackpad Trackpad or Trackpad Apple Magic TrackPad Multi-Touch Surface with DISC?

Best price88 900 ֏84 900 ֏ · Pixel
ColorBlackBlack
Weight0.23 kg—
Width160 mm—
Height10.9 mm—
Depth114.9 mm—
Warranty12 month(s)—

Specifications

Color
Black
Weight
0.23 kg
Width
160 mm
Height
10.9 mm
Depth
114.9 mm
Warranty
12 month(s)
Interface
Bluetooth
In the box
USB-C to Lightning CableApple Magic Trackpad
Device type
Trackpad
Product type
Input Devices - Pointing Device
Device Location
External
Connectivity Technology
Wireless
Show all 18 specificationsShow less
Power Port Connector Type
Lightning
Warranty Products Returnable
Yes
Warranty Validation Criteria
Serial Number
Variants
1 variants
Category
Mice & pointing devices
Brand
Apple

Similar products

Trackpad Apple Magic TrackPad Multi-Touch Surface with DISC
Apple

Trackpad Apple Magic TrackPad Multi-Touch Surface with DISC

from84 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Trackpad Apple Magic TrackPad Multi-Touch Surface
Apple

Trackpad Apple Magic TrackPad Multi-Touch Surface

from76 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Trackpad Apple Magic Trackpad 3
Apple

Trackpad Apple Magic Trackpad 3

from71 000 ֏
4 stores
Typical price
Magic Trackpad 3 Trackpad
Apple

Magic Trackpad 3 Trackpad

from63 900 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months