1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Aug 13Today
Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 88 900 ֏
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Magic Trackpad Trackpad or Trackpad Apple Magic TrackPad Multi-Touch Surface with DISC?
Best price88 900 ֏84 900 ֏ · Pixel
ColorBlackBlack
Weight0.23 kg—
Width160 mm—
Height10.9 mm—
Depth114.9 mm—
Warranty12 month(s)—
Specifications
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 0.23 kg
- Width
- 160 mm
- Height
- 10.9 mm
- Depth
- 114.9 mm
- Warranty
- 12 month(s)
- Interface
- Bluetooth
- In the box
- USB-C to Lightning CableApple Magic Trackpad
- Device type
- Trackpad
- Product type
- Input Devices - Pointing Device
- Device Location
- External
- Connectivity Technology
- Wireless
Show all 18 specificationsShow less
- Power Port Connector Type
- Lightning
- Warranty Products Returnable
- Yes
- Warranty Validation Criteria
- Serial Number
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Mice & pointing devices
- Brand
- Apple

