48 153 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Xiaomi

Mi Home Intelligent Multifunction Health Pot

1000 W1.5 litersWhiteMetal/glass
ColorWhite
Power1000 W
Best price from 1 store1 offer
19 990 ֏

Best offer at SmartBox.

Go to SmartBox

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Mi Home Intelligent Multifunction Health Pot price in Armenia: from 19 990 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at SmartBox. Prices checked today at 01:17.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
SmartBoxCheapestWhite · 1000 WIn stockbest priceCash / card19 990 ֏CreditIneco PayLaterGo to store — SmartBox

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today19 990 ֏stableAverage 19 990 ֏
19 990 ֏19 990 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Mi Home Intelligent Multifunction Health Pot or Smart Qcooker Kettle CR-SH1501 1.5L 1500W?

Best price19 990 ֏ · SmartBox19 990 ֏ · SmartBox
Power1000W—
Capacity1.5 liters—
ColorWhite—
MaterialMetal/glass—
Weight1.4 kg—
Dimensions13.6 x 23.5 x 21.4 cm—

Specifications

Power
1000 W
Capacity
1.5 liters
Color
White
Material
Metal/glass
Weight
1.4 kg
Dimensions
13.6 x 23.5 x 21.4 cm
Functions
360-degree rotation Double-wall construction Display Brewing filter Water level indicator Touch control
Timer
Yes (12-hour)
Backlight
Yes
Description
The Xiaomi Mi Home Intelligent Multi-Function Health Pot is a multifunctional smart kettle equipped with advanced features that will appeal to tea lovers as well as those who want a modern device for heating water with additional functionality. It offers 9 temperature settings, a brewing filter, and a 12-hour keep-warm function. The kettle can be controlled remotely via the Mijia mobile app, allowing you to adjust the temperature and timer. The stylish design, touch control, and safety features make this kettle a perfect choice for a smart home.
Control type
Touch control
Rated Voltage
220V
Show all 26 specificationsShow less
Filter Material
Stainless steel
Kettle material
Glass
Rated Frequency
50Hz
Keep-Warm Function
Yes (up to 12 hours)
Heating Element Type
Induction
Wireless connectivity
WI-FI IEEE 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz
Heating Element Coating
Stainless steel
Smart Boiling Recognition
Yes
Minimum Heating Temperature
45°C
Smart Home System Integration
Yes (Xiaomi Mi Home)
Number of Temperature Settings
9 (range from 45°C to 85°C)
Variants
1 variants
Category
Kettles
Brand
Xiaomi

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Mi Home Intelligent Multifunction Health Pot price in Armenia?

19 990 ֏ at SmartBox right now.

Which stores sell the Mi Home Intelligent Multifunction Health Pot?

1 store has it in stock: SmartBox.

Can I buy the Mi Home Intelligent Multifunction Health Pot on credit?

Yes, in installments at SmartBox.

Similar products

Smart Qcooker Kettle CR-SH1501 1.5L 1500W
Xiaomi

Smart Qcooker Kettle CR-SH1501 1.5L 1500W

from19 990 ֏
1 store
Multifunctional kettle Xiaomi mjdgnysh04dem bhr9118eu
Xiaomi

Multifunctional kettle Xiaomi mjdgnysh04dem bhr9118eu

from19 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Electric kettle Xiaomi BHR5927EU
Xiaomi

Electric kettle Xiaomi BHR5927EU

from18 900 ֏
5 stores
Typical price
Electric kettle Xiaomi BHR5927EU
Xiaomi

Electric kettle Xiaomi BHR5927EU

from18 900 ֏
3 stores