Mi Home Intelligent Multifunction Health Pot price in Armenia: from 19 990 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at SmartBox. Prices checked today at 01:17.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today19 990 ֏stableAverage 19 990 ֏
19 990 ֏19 990 ֏
Oct 15Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Mi Home Intelligent Multifunction Health Pot or Smart Qcooker Kettle CR-SH1501 1.5L 1500W?
Power1000W—
Capacity1.5 liters—
ColorWhite—
MaterialMetal/glass—
Weight1.4 kg—
Dimensions13.6 x 23.5 x 21.4 cm—
Specifications
- Power
- 1000 W
- Capacity
- 1.5 liters
- Color
- White
- Material
- Metal/glass
- Weight
- 1.4 kg
- Dimensions
- 13.6 x 23.5 x 21.4 cm
- Functions
- 360-degree rotation Double-wall construction Display Brewing filter Water level indicator Touch control
- Timer
- Yes (12-hour)
- Backlight
- Yes
- Description
- The Xiaomi Mi Home Intelligent Multi-Function Health Pot is a multifunctional smart kettle equipped with advanced features that will appeal to tea lovers as well as those who want a modern device for heating water with additional functionality. It offers 9 temperature settings, a brewing filter, and a 12-hour keep-warm function. The kettle can be controlled remotely via the Mijia mobile app, allowing you to adjust the temperature and timer. The stylish design, touch control, and safety features make this kettle a perfect choice for a smart home.
- Control type
- Touch control
- Rated Voltage
- 220V
Show all 26 specificationsShow less
- Filter Material
- Stainless steel
- Kettle material
- Glass
- Rated Frequency
- 50Hz
- Keep-Warm Function
- Yes (up to 12 hours)
- Heating Element Type
- Induction
- Wireless connectivity
- WI-FI IEEE 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz
- Heating Element Coating
- Stainless steel
- Smart Boiling Recognition
- Yes
- Minimum Heating Temperature
- 45°C
- Smart Home System Integration
- Yes (Xiaomi Mi Home)
- Number of Temperature Settings
- 9 (range from 45°C to 85°C)
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Kettles
- Brand
- Xiaomi
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Mi Home Intelligent Multifunction Health Pot price in Armenia?
19 990 ֏ at SmartBox right now.
Which stores sell the Mi Home Intelligent Multifunction Health Pot?
1 store has it in stock: SmartBox.
Can I buy the Mi Home Intelligent Multifunction Health Pot on credit?
Yes, in installments at SmartBox.
Similar products


