39 301 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Midea

MK-8057

Black1.1 kg15 cm23.5 cm
ColorBlack
Out of stock everywhere1 offer
12 900 ֏

Last listed at Technomix, out of stock now.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixBlackOut of stock—Cash / card12 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Not enough history yetWe’ll draw the trend after prices have been observed on at least two different days.

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

MK-8057 or Electric kettle Midea MK-8016?

Best price12 900 ֏12 900 ֏ · Rezon
ColorBlackBlack
Weight1.1 kg1.12 kg
Width15 cm—
Height23.5 cm—
Depth21.6 cm—
Country of originChinaChina

Specifications

Color
Black
Weight
1.1 kg
Width
15 cm
Height
23.5 cm
Depth
21.6 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
MK-8057
Type
Electric kettle
Variants
1 variants
Category
Kettles
Brand
Midea

Similar products

Electric kettle Midea MK-8016
Midea

Electric kettle Midea MK-8016

from12 900 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Midea MK-8020
Midea

Midea MK-8020

from12 900 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Kettle Midea MK17G02B2
Midea

Kettle Midea MK17G02B2

from12 500 ֏
3 stores
Typical price
MIDEA MK-17D18B
Midea

MIDEA MK-17D18B

from11 500 ֏
2 stores