1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Not enough history yetWe’ll draw the trend after prices have been observed on at least two different days.
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
MK-8057 or Electric kettle Midea MK-8016?
Best price12 900 ֏12 900 ֏ · Rezon
ColorBlackBlack
Weight1.1 kg1.12 kg
Width15 cm—
Height23.5 cm—
Depth21.6 cm—
Country of originChinaChina
Specifications
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 1.1 kg
- Width
- 15 cm
- Height
- 23.5 cm
- Depth
- 21.6 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- MK-8057
- Type
- Electric kettle
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Kettles
- Brand
- Midea
