38 435 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Midea

MIDEA TG925B8D-BL

Stainless Steel19.5 kg59.5 cm38.8 cm
ColorStainless Steel
Typical price1 offer
155 000 ֏

3-month low 155 000 ֏ · usually 155 000 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

MIDEA TG925B8D-BL price in Armenia: from 155 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:07.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestStainless SteelIn stockbest priceCash / card155 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today155 000 ֏stableAverage 155 000 ֏
155 000 ֏155 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

MIDEA TG925B8D-BL or Built-in microwave oven Midea MI9250BX?

Best price155 000 ֏ · Technomix159 000 ֏ · Technomix
ColorStainless steelStainless steel
Weight19.5 kg—
Width59.5 cm59.5 cm
Height38.8 cm38.8 cm
Depth40 cm40 cm
Country of originChinaChina

Specifications

Color
Stainless Steel
Weight
19.5 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
38.8 cm
Depth
40 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
TG925B8D-BL
Installation type
Built-in
Variants
1 variants
Category
Microwaves
Brand
Midea

Questions about the price

What is the lowest MIDEA TG925B8D-BL price in Armenia?

155 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the MIDEA TG925B8D-BL?

1 store has it in stock: Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the MIDEA TG925B8D-BL?

155 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the MIDEA TG925B8D-BL on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

Built-in microwave oven Midea MI9250BX
Midea

Built-in microwave oven Midea MI9250BX

from159 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Microwave oven Midea MI9255RGI-B
Midea

Microwave oven Midea MI9255RGI-B

from164 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
MIDEA MI X MI10250GBX
Midea

MIDEA MI X MI10250GBX

from139 000 ֏
3 stores
Typical price
MIDEA MI7250X
Midea

MIDEA MI7250X

from139 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price