MIDEA TG925B8D-BL price in Armenia: from 155 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:07.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestStainless SteelIn stockbest priceCash / card155 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today155 000 ֏stableAverage 155 000 ֏
155 000 ֏155 000 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
MIDEA TG925B8D-BL or Built-in microwave oven Midea MI9250BX?
ColorStainless steelStainless steel
Weight19.5 kg—
Width59.5 cm59.5 cm
Height38.8 cm38.8 cm
Depth40 cm40 cm
Country of originChinaChina
Specifications
- Color
- Stainless Steel
- Weight
- 19.5 kg
- Width
- 59.5 cm
- Height
- 38.8 cm
- Depth
- 40 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- TG925B8D-BL
- Installation type
- Built-in
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Microwaves
- Brand
- Midea
Questions about the price
What is the lowest MIDEA TG925B8D-BL price in Armenia?
155 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.
Which stores sell the MIDEA TG925B8D-BL?
1 store has it in stock: Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the MIDEA TG925B8D-BL?
155 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the MIDEA TG925B8D-BL on credit?
No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.
