42 133 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Samsung

Built-in electric hob Samsung NZ64H37070K WT

7.2 kWBlack10.5 kg59 cm
Lowest in 3 months4 offers
135 000 ֏

3-month low 135 000 ֏ · usually 169 000 ֏

Best offer at HomeMart. That’s the lowest price in 3 months, and 34 000 ֏ below the median store price.

135 000 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 169 000 ֏169 000 ֏ highest
Go to HomeMart

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Built-in electric hob Samsung NZ64H37070K WT price in Armenia: from 135 000 ֏ in 4 stores. The best offer right now is at HomeMart, and the median price across stores is 169 000 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 17:55.

4 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
HomeMartCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card135 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart
TechnomixIn stock+34 000 ֏Cash / card169 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
VestaIn stock+34 000 ֏Cash / card169 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vesta
RezonIn stock+34 000 ֏Cash / card169 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Rezon

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today135 000 ֏−34 000 ֏ (-20%)Average 149 571 ֏
169 000 ֏135 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Built-in electric hob Samsung NZ64H37070K WT or Built-in hob Samsung NZ64T3516BK WT?

Best price135 000 ֏ · HomeMart139 000 ֏ · Technomix
Power7.2 kW7000
ColorBlackBlack
Weight10.5 kg8:2
Width59 cm—
Height5.7 cm—
Depth52 cm—

Specifications

Power
7.2 kW
Color
Black
Weight
10.5 kg
Width
59 cm
Height
5.7 cm
Depth
52 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
NZ64H37070K/WT
Type
Built-in induction hob
Control type
Touch control
Cooking zones
4
Installation width
60 cm
Show all 15 specificationsShow less
Variants
2 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
Samsung

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Built-in electric hob Samsung NZ64H37070K WT price in Armenia?

135 000 ֏ at HomeMart right now. Other stores ask up to 169 000 ֏.

Which stores sell the Built-in electric hob Samsung NZ64H37070K WT?

4 stores have it in stock: HomeMart, Technomix, Vesta and Rezon.

Is now a good time to buy the Built-in electric hob Samsung NZ64H37070K WT?

Yes. 135 000 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Built-in electric hob Samsung NZ64H37070K WT on credit?

Yes, in installments at HomeMart, Vesta and Rezon.

Similar products

Built-in hob Samsung NZ64T3516BK WT
Samsung

Built-in hob Samsung NZ64T3516BK WT

from139 000 ֏
3 stores
Typical price
Hob Samsung NA64H3030AS WT
Samsung

Hob Samsung NA64H3030AS WT

from139 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Built-in gas cooktop Samsung NA64H3010BKWT
Samsung

Built-in gas cooktop Samsung NA64H3010BKWT

from139 400 ֏
1 store
Built-in gas cooktop Samsung NZ64T3516BKWT
Samsung

Built-in gas cooktop Samsung NZ64T3516BKWT

from139 400 ֏
1 store