SamsungViewing at Zigzag
TV Samsung QE85QN90DAUXRU
85 inches3840 × 2160 pixels120 HzNeo QLED
Choose configuration
Color
Best price from 1 store
1 789 300 ֏
Best offer at Zigzag.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
TV Samsung QE85QN90DAUXRU price in Armenia: from 1 429 000 ֏ in 4 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Vesta. Prices checked today at 08:00.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today1 789 300 ֏+330 300 ֏ (+23%)Average 1 706 725 ֏
1 789 300 ֏1 459 000 ֏
Sep 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
TV Samsung QE85QN90DAUXRU or TV Samsung QE77S90FAEXRU?
Screen size85 inches77 inches
Resolution3840 × 2160 pixels3840 × 2160 pixels
Refresh rate120 Hz120 Hz
DisplayNeo QLEDOLED
ColorGray- BlackSpace Titan
Weight43.5 kg34.3 kg
Specifications
- Screen size
- 85 inches
- Resolution
- 3840 × 2160 pixels
- Refresh rate
- 120 Hz
- Display
- Neo QLED
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 43.5 kg
- Width
- 189 cm
- Height
- 108 cm
- Depth
- 2.7 cm
- Country of origin
- Vietnam
- Model
- QE85QN90DAUXRU
- Smart TV
- Tizen
Show all 15 specificationsShow less
- Variants
- 4 variants
- Category
- TVs
- Brand
- Samsung
Questions about the price
What is the lowest TV Samsung QE85QN90DAUXRU price in Armenia?
1 429 000 ֏ at Vesta right now (Gray).
Which stores sell the TV Samsung QE85QN90DAUXRU?
4 stores have it in stock: Vesta, HomeMart, Zigzag and Domus. Not every store has every configuration.
Is now a good time to buy the TV Samsung QE85QN90DAUXRU?
1 429 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the TV Samsung QE85QN90DAUXRU on credit?
Yes, in installments at Vesta, HomeMart, Zigzag and Domus.




