43 078 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Ray-Ban

Sunglasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Polar Gradient C601ST350

1.25 hrs6.0GraphitePolymer
ColorGraphite
Lowest in 3 months1 offer
269 900 ֏

3-month low 269 900 ֏ · usually 299 000 ֏

Best offer at Zigzag. That’s the lowest price in 3 months.

Go to Zigzag

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Sunglasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Polar Gradient C601ST350 price in Armenia: from 269 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Zigzag. Prices checked on 14 Oct at 23:38.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
ZigzagCheapestGraphiteIn stockbest priceCash / card269 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Zigzag

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today269 900 ֏−29 100 ֏ (-10%)Average 274 750 ֏
299 000 ֏269 900 ֏
Sep 11Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Sunglasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Polar Gradient C601ST350 or Glasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Transitions C601 1M53?

Best price269 900 ֏ · Zigzag255 000 ֏ · Compstore
Charging time1.25 hrs1.25 hours
Bluetooth6.06.0
Colormatte blackShiny Black
MaterialPolymerPolymer
Weight0.048 kg48 g
Dimensions14.5 × 4.8 × 15 cm14.7 × 4.4 × 15.5 cm

Specifications

Charging time
1.25 hrs
Bluetooth
6.0
Color
Graphite
Material
Polymer
Weight
0.048 kg
Dimensions
14.5 × 4.8 × 15 cm
Manufacturer
Ray-Ban
Warranty
24 months
Lens type
Polarized gradient
Photo Size
3024 x 4032 pix.
Generation
Gen 2
Model family
Wayfarer
Show all 20 specificationsShow less
Product type
Smart glasses
Video quality
2203 x 2938 pixels
Water resistance
IPX4
Battery operation
Till 48 hrs
Waterproof housing
IPX4
Variants
1 variants
Category
Wearables
Brand
Ray-Ban

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Sunglasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Polar Gradient C601ST350 price in Armenia?

269 900 ֏ at Zigzag right now.

Which stores sell the Sunglasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Polar Gradient C601ST350?

1 store has it in stock: Zigzag.

Is now a good time to buy the Sunglasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Polar Gradient C601ST350?

Yes. 269 900 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Sunglasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Polar Gradient C601ST350 on credit?

Yes, in installments at Zigzag.

Similar products

Glasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Transitions C601 1M53
Ray-Ban

Glasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Transitions C601 1M53

from255 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
RayBan Meta Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Shiny Transition S50
Green Lion

RayBan Meta Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Shiny Transition S50

from279 000 ֏
1 store