Sunglasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Polar Gradient C601ST350 price in Armenia: from 269 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Zigzag. Prices checked on 14 Oct at 23:38.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today269 900 ֏−29 100 ֏ (-10%)Average 274 750 ֏
299 000 ֏269 900 ֏
Sep 11Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Sunglasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Polar Gradient C601ST350 or Glasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Transitions C601 1M53?
Charging time1.25 hrs1.25 hours
Bluetooth6.06.0
Colormatte blackShiny Black
MaterialPolymerPolymer
Weight0.048 kg48 g
Dimensions14.5 × 4.8 × 15 cm14.7 × 4.4 × 15.5 cm
Specifications
- Charging time
- 1.25 hrs
- Bluetooth
- 6.0
- Color
- Graphite
- Material
- Polymer
- Weight
- 0.048 kg
- Dimensions
- 14.5 × 4.8 × 15 cm
- Manufacturer
- Ray-Ban
- Warranty
- 24 months
- Lens type
- Polarized gradient
- Photo Size
- 3024 x 4032 pix.
- Generation
- Gen 2
- Model family
- Wayfarer
Show all 20 specificationsShow less
- Product type
- Smart glasses
- Video quality
- 2203 x 2938 pixels
- Water resistance
- IPX4
- Battery operation
- Till 48 hrs
- Waterproof housing
- IPX4
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Wearables
- Brand
- Ray-Ban
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Sunglasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Polar Gradient C601ST350 price in Armenia?
269 900 ֏ at Zigzag right now.
Which stores sell the Sunglasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Polar Gradient C601ST350?
1 store has it in stock: Zigzag.
Is now a good time to buy the Sunglasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Polar Gradient C601ST350?
Yes. 269 900 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.
Can I buy the Sunglasses Ray-Ban Wayfarer 2 RW4012 Polar Gradient C601ST350 on credit?
Yes, in installments at Zigzag.



