38 435 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Beko

RFNK290E23W

EWhite70.2 kg59.5 cm
ColorWhite
Typical price1 offer
274 000 ֏

3-month low 274 000 ֏ · usually 274 000 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

RFNK290E23W price in Armenia: from 274 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:04.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card274 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today274 000 ֏stableAverage 274 000 ֏
274 000 ֏274 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

RFNK290E23W or RDSE500M20W?

Best price274 000 ֏ · Technomix275 900 ֏ · Vesta
Energy classE—
ColorWhiteWhite
Weight70.2 kg—
Width59.5 cm70 cm
Height171.4 cm185 cm
Depth65 cm65 cm

Specifications

Energy class
E
Color
White
Weight
70.2 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
171.4 cm
Depth
65 cm
Country of origin
Russia
Model
RFNK290E23W
Appliance type
Upright freezer
Net capacity
255 L
Defrost system
No Frost
Variants
1 variants
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
Category
Refrigerators
Brand
Beko

Questions about the price

What is the lowest RFNK290E23W price in Armenia?

274 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the RFNK290E23W?

1 store has it in stock: Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the RFNK290E23W?

274 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the RFNK290E23W on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

RDSE500M20W
Beko

RDSE500M20W

from275 900 ֏
3 stores
Typical price
B3RCNK362HX
Beko

B3RCNK362HX

from269 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
B3DRCNK402HW
Beko

B3DRCNK402HW

from282 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
CNMV5335E20VXR
Beko

CNMV5335E20VXR

from263 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price