RFNK290E23W price in Armenia: from 274 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:04.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today274 000 ֏stableAverage 274 000 ֏
274 000 ֏274 000 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
RFNK290E23W or RDSE500M20W?
Energy classE—
ColorWhiteWhite
Weight70.2 kg—
Width59.5 cm70 cm
Height171.4 cm185 cm
Depth65 cm65 cm
Specifications
- Energy class
- E
- Color
- White
- Weight
- 70.2 kg
- Width
- 59.5 cm
- Height
- 171.4 cm
- Depth
- 65 cm
- Country of origin
- Russia
- Model
- RFNK290E23W
- Appliance type
- Upright freezer
- Net capacity
- 255 L
- Defrost system
- No Frost
- Variants
- 1 variants
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
- Category
- Refrigerators
- Brand
- Beko
Questions about the price
What is the lowest RFNK290E23W price in Armenia?
274 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.
Which stores sell the RFNK290E23W?
1 store has it in stock: Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the RFNK290E23W?
274 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the RFNK290E23W on credit?
No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.
