ROYAL THERMO
Water heater ROYAL THERMO RWH 50 OPTIMAL
White18 cm38.5 cm70.5 cm
Viewing at PrixBest price from 1 store
78 900 ֏
Best offer at Prix.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Water heater ROYAL THERMO RWH 50 OPTIMAL price in Armenia: from 78 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Prix. Prices checked today.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today78 900 ֏stableAverage 78 900 ֏
78 900 ֏78 900 ֏
15 OctToday
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Water heater ROYAL THERMO RWH 50 OPTIMAL or ROYAL THERMO RWH100 TREND?
ColorWhite—
Weight18 cm—
Width38.5 cm—
Height70.5 cm—
Depth39.7 cm—
Country of originChina—
Specifications
- Color
- White
- Weight
- 18 cm
- Width
- 38.5 cm
- Height
- 70.5 cm
- Depth
- 39.7 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- RWH 50 OPTIMAL
- Variants
- 2 variants
- Category
- Climate
- Brand
- ROYAL THERMO
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Water heater ROYAL THERMO RWH 50 OPTIMAL price in Armenia?
78 900 ֏ at Prix right now.
Which stores sell the Water heater ROYAL THERMO RWH 50 OPTIMAL?
1 store has it in stock: Prix.
Can I buy the Water heater ROYAL THERMO RWH 50 OPTIMAL on credit?
No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

