48 430 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

ROYAL THERMO

Water heater ROYAL THERMO RWH 50 OPTIMAL

White18 cm38.5 cm70.5 cm
Viewing at Prix
Best price from 1 store2 offers
78 900 ֏

Best offer at Prix.

Go to Prix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Water heater ROYAL THERMO RWH 50 OPTIMAL price in Armenia: from 78 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Prix. Prices checked today.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
PrixCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card78 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Prix
TechnomixOut of stock—Cash / card51 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today78 900 ֏stableAverage 78 900 ֏
78 900 ֏78 900 ֏
15 OctToday

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Water heater ROYAL THERMO RWH 50 OPTIMAL or ROYAL THERMO RWH100 TREND?

Best price78 900 ֏ · Prix78 900 ֏ · Vesta
ColorWhite—
Weight18 cm—
Width38.5 cm—
Height70.5 cm—
Depth39.7 cm—
Country of originChina—

Specifications

Color
White
Weight
18 cm
Width
38.5 cm
Height
70.5 cm
Depth
39.7 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
RWH 50 OPTIMAL
Variants
2 variants
Category
Climate
Brand
ROYAL THERMO

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Water heater ROYAL THERMO RWH 50 OPTIMAL price in Armenia?

78 900 ֏ at Prix right now.

Which stores sell the Water heater ROYAL THERMO RWH 50 OPTIMAL?

1 store has it in stock: Prix.

Can I buy the Water heater ROYAL THERMO RWH 50 OPTIMAL on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

ROYAL THERMO RWH100 TREND
ROYAL THERMO

ROYAL THERMO RWH100 TREND

from78 900 ֏
3 stores
Typical price
Water heater ROYAL THERMO GWH 12 Inflame
ROYAL THERMO

Water heater ROYAL THERMO GWH 12 Inflame

from79 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Water heater Royal Thermo RWH 80 Optimal
ROYAL THERMO

Water heater Royal Thermo RWH 80 Optimal

from74 600 ֏
3 stores
Typical price
Water heater ROYAL THERMO GWH 11 Royce Grafit
ROYAL THERMO

Water heater ROYAL THERMO GWH 11 Royce Grafit

from85 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price