48 305 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Huawei

S310-24T4S 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch

34.04 W2.32 kgS310-24T4S4 × GE SFP
Best price from 1 store1 offer
131 000 ֏

Best offer at Tectronis.

Go to Tectronis

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

S310-24T4S 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch price in Armenia: from 131 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Tectronis. Prices checked today at 00:43.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TectronisCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card131 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Tectronis

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today131 000 ֏stableAverage 131 000 ֏
131 000 ֏131 000 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

S310-24T4S 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch or S220-24T4X 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch?

Best price131 000 ֏ · Tectronis132 000 ֏ · Tectronis
Ports24 × 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45; 4 × GE SFP24 × 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45; 4 × 10GE SFP+
Power34.04 W35.04 W
Weight2.32 kg2.32 kg
Dimensions43.6 × 442.0 × 220.0 mm (H × W × D)43.6 × 442.0 × 220.0 mm (H × W × D)

Specifications

Ports
24 × 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45; 4 × GE SFP
Power
34.04 W
Weight
2.32 kg
Dimensions
43.6 × 442.0 × 220.0 mm (H × W × D)
Model
S310-24T4S
Uplink
4 × GE SFP
Port count
28
Port Speed
10/100/1000 Mbps
Throughput
56 Gbit/s
Device type
Switch
Power Method
AC
Network layer
L2+
Show all 16 specificationsShow less
Management type
Managed
Variants
1 variants
Category
Networking
Brand
Huawei

Questions about the price

What is the lowest S310-24T4S 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch price in Armenia?

131 000 ֏ at Tectronis right now.

Which stores sell the S310-24T4S 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch?

1 store has it in stock: Tectronis.

Can I buy the S310-24T4S 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

S220-24T4X 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch
Huawei

S220-24T4X 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch

from132 000 ֏
1 store
S310-24T4X 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch
Huawei

S310-24T4X 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch

from147 000 ֏
1 store
S220S-24LP4JX 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch
Huawei

S220S-24LP4JX 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch

from151 000 ֏
1 store
S220S-8P4J
Huawei

S220S-8P4J

from111 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price