S310S-24T4JX 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch price in Armenia: from 102 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Tectronis. Prices checked today at 00:43.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today102 000 ֏stableAverage 102 000 ֏
102 000 ֏102 000 ֏
Oct 15Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
S310S-24T4JX 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch or S110-16LP2SR 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch?
Ports24 × 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45; 2 × 10GE SFP+; 2 × 2.5GE SFP16 × 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45; 2 × GE SFP
Power21.9 W—
Weight1.97 kg3.0 kg
Dimensions43.6 × 442 × 160 mm (H × W × D)43.6 × 442.0 × 260.0 mm (H × W × D)
Specifications
- Ports
- 24 × 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45; 2 × 10GE SFP+; 2 × 2.5GE SFP
- Power
- 21.9 W
- Weight
- 1.97 kg
- Dimensions
- 43.6 × 442 × 160 mm (H × W × D)
- Model
- S310S-24T4JX
- Uplink
- 2 × 10GE SFP+; 2 × 2.5GE SFP
- Port count
- 28
- Port Speed
- 10/100/1000 Mbps
- Throughput
- 98 Gbit/s
- Device type
- Switch
- Power Method
- AC
- Network layer
- L2+
Show all 16 specificationsShow less
- Management type
- Managed
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Networking
- Brand
- Huawei
Questions about the price
What is the lowest S310S-24T4JX 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch price in Armenia?
102 000 ֏ at Tectronis right now.
Which stores sell the S310S-24T4JX 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch?
1 store has it in stock: Tectronis.
Can I buy the S310S-24T4JX 24-Port Gigabit Network Switch on credit?
No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.
Similar products



