39 301 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

SATECHI

SATECHI

USB Type CSpace Gray15.9 g23.5 mm
ColorSpace Gray
Best price from 1 store1 offer
18 900 ֏

Best offer at iSpace.

Go to iSpace

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

SATECHI price in Armenia: from 18 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at iSpace. Prices checked yesterday at 14:00.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
iSpaceCheapestSpace GrayIn stockbest priceCash / card18 900 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayGo to store — iSpace

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today18 900 ֏stableAverage 18 900 ֏
18 900 ֏18 900 ֏
Oct 3Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

SATECHI or SATECHI Thunderbolt 4 Pro Cable?

Best price18 900 ֏ · iSpace19 500 ֏ · iSpace
InterfaceUSB Type C—
ColorSpace GrayBlack
Weight15.9 g—
Width23.5 mm—
Height8.88 mm—
Depth61.5 mm—

Specifications

Interface
USB Type C
Color
Space Gray
Weight
15.9 g
Width
23.5 mm
Height
8.88 mm
Depth
61.5 mm
Warranty
24 month(s)
Included accessories
User Guide
USB 3.2 Gen 2
1 (USB 3.2 (type C))
Power Delivery
1 (USB Type C)
Audio Interface
1 (3.5-mm minijack)
Parent Products (multi)
MacBook Air 13MacBook Pro 13MacBook Pro 15MacBook Air 15iPhone 15 ProiPhone 15 Pro MaxiPad Air (4th generation)iPad Air (5th generation)iPhone 16 ProiPhone 16 Pro MaxiMac 21.5iMac 27MacBook Pro 16Mac MiniiMac 24iMac ProiPad Pro 12.9iPad Pro 11MacBook Pro 14Mac StudioiPad (10th generation)iPad mini (A17 Pro)Lenovo Yoga 720-13IKBMicrosoft Surface Laptop StudioMicrosoft Surface Pro 7Microsoft Surface Pro 8Microsoft Surface Pro 9Lenovo ThinkPad X13 Gen 2Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon Gen 1Lenovo Legion S7 15ACH6Dell XPS 13 (9315)iPad mini (6th generation)iPhone 17 ProiPhone 17 Pro MaxHP SpectreASUS ROG Ally
Show all 17 specificationsShow less
Warranty Products Returnable
Yes
Warranty Validation Criteria
Serial Number
Variants
1 variants
Category
Accessories
Brand
SATECHI

Questions about the price

What is the lowest SATECHI price in Armenia?

18 900 ֏ at iSpace right now.

Which stores sell the SATECHI?

1 store has it in stock: iSpace.

Can I buy the SATECHI on credit?

Yes, in installments at iSpace.

Similar products

SATECHI Thunderbolt 4 Pro Cable
SATECHI

SATECHI Thunderbolt 4 Pro Cable

from19 500 ֏
1 store
Typical price
SATECHI
SATECHI

SATECHI

from17 900 ֏
1 store
SATECHI
SATECHI

SATECHI

from19 900 ֏
1 store
Satechi Usb-C 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter ST-AE25M
SATECHI

Satechi Usb-C 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter ST-AE25M

from19 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price