SATECHI price in Armenia: from 18 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at iSpace. Prices checked yesterday at 14:00.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today18 900 ֏stableAverage 18 900 ֏
18 900 ֏18 900 ֏
Oct 3Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
SATECHI or SATECHI Thunderbolt 4 Pro Cable?
InterfaceUSB Type C—
ColorSpace GrayBlack
Weight15.9 g—
Width23.5 mm—
Height8.88 mm—
Depth61.5 mm—
Specifications
- Interface
- USB Type C
- Color
- Space Gray
- Weight
- 15.9 g
- Width
- 23.5 mm
- Height
- 8.88 mm
- Depth
- 61.5 mm
- Warranty
- 24 month(s)
- Included accessories
- User Guide
- USB 3.2 Gen 2
- 1 (USB 3.2 (type C))
- Power Delivery
- 1 (USB Type C)
- Audio Interface
- 1 (3.5-mm minijack)
- Parent Products (multi)
- MacBook Air 13MacBook Pro 13MacBook Pro 15MacBook Air 15iPhone 15 ProiPhone 15 Pro MaxiPad Air (4th generation)iPad Air (5th generation)iPhone 16 ProiPhone 16 Pro MaxiMac 21.5iMac 27MacBook Pro 16Mac MiniiMac 24iMac ProiPad Pro 12.9iPad Pro 11MacBook Pro 14Mac StudioiPad (10th generation)iPad mini (A17 Pro)Lenovo Yoga 720-13IKBMicrosoft Surface Laptop StudioMicrosoft Surface Pro 7Microsoft Surface Pro 8Microsoft Surface Pro 9Lenovo ThinkPad X13 Gen 2Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon Gen 1Lenovo Legion S7 15ACH6Dell XPS 13 (9315)iPad mini (6th generation)iPhone 17 ProiPhone 17 Pro MaxHP SpectreASUS ROG Ally
Show all 17 specificationsShow less
- Warranty Products Returnable
- Yes
- Warranty Validation Criteria
- Serial Number
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Accessories
- Brand
- SATECHI
Questions about the price
What is the lowest SATECHI price in Armenia?
18 900 ֏ at iSpace right now.
Which stores sell the SATECHI?
1 store has it in stock: iSpace.
Can I buy the SATECHI on credit?
Yes, in installments at iSpace.

