Apple
Water-resistant laptop carrying bag SATECHI with pockets for MacBook Pro 16 Air 15
GrayNylon39.37 mm31.75 mm
ColorGray
Typical price
16 900 ֏
3-month low 15 900 ֏ · usually 15 900 ֏
Best offer at iSpace. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Water-resistant laptop carrying bag SATECHI with pockets for MacBook Pro 16 Air 15 price in Armenia: from 16 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at iSpace. Prices checked yesterday at 16:08.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today16 900 ֏+1 000 ֏ (+6%)Average 16 650 ֏
16 900 ֏15 900 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Water-resistant laptop carrying bag SATECHI with pockets for MacBook Pro 16 Air 15 or USB-C to Lightning cable WH?
ColorGray—
MaterialNylon—
Width39.37 mm—
Height31.75 mm—
Depth3.81 mm—
Warranty24 month(s)—
Specifications
- Color
- Gray
- Material
- Nylon
- Width
- 39.37 mm
- Height
- 31.75 mm
- Depth
- 3.81 mm
- Warranty
- 24 month(s)
- Functions
- Side Pocket\ Bay for Notebook\ Organizer Pocket\ Padded
- Carry Method
- Carrying handle
- Case Lock Type
- Zipper
- Warranty Products Returnable
- Yes
- Warranty Validation Criteria
- Serial Number
- Protection from environmental effects
- Scratch Resistance\ Splash Resistance
Show all 15 specificationsShow less
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Chargers & cables
- Brand
- Apple
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Water-resistant laptop carrying bag SATECHI with pockets for MacBook Pro 16 Air 15 price in Armenia?
16 900 ֏ at iSpace right now.
Which stores sell the Water-resistant laptop carrying bag SATECHI with pockets for MacBook Pro 16 Air 15?
1 store has it in stock: iSpace.
Is now a good time to buy the Water-resistant laptop carrying bag SATECHI with pockets for MacBook Pro 16 Air 15?
16 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Water-resistant laptop carrying bag SATECHI with pockets for MacBook Pro 16 Air 15 on credit?
Yes, in installments at iSpace.

