Mouse SATECHI price in Armenia: from 14 900 ֏ in 1 store, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at iSpace. Prices checked today at 16:11.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
This configuration: lowest in-stock price across stores
Today15 900 ֏+1 000 ֏ (+7%)Average 15 567 ֏
15 900 ֏14 900 ֏
Aug 30Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Mouse SATECHI or Mouse SATECHI ST-MEXC?
Frequency2.4 GHz2.4 GHz
ColorCitrusSpace Black
Weight90 g81.4 g
Width61.2 mm61.2 mm
Height28.5 mm28.5 mm
Warranty24 month(s)24 month(s)
Specifications
- Frequency
- 2.4 GHz
- Color
- Pink
- Weight
- 90 g
- Width
- 61.2 mm
- Height
- 28.5 mm
- Warranty
- 24 month(s)
- Included accessories
- USB-C ReceiverUser Guide
- Interface
- USB Type C
- Form factor
- Portable
- Cable Included
- USB Type C - USB Type C Cable
- Mouse Features
- Scrolling WheelConnect up to 2 DevicesRechargeable battery
- Device Location
- External
Show all 22 specificationsShow less
- Networking type
- Bluetooth Adapter
- Wireless technology
- Bluetooth/RF
- Platform Compatibility
- WindowsLinuxMac OSiPadChromeOS
- Networking Form Factor
- Integrated
- Warranty Products Returnable
- Yes
- Warranty Validation Criteria
- Serial Number
- Networking Compliant Standards
- Bluetooth 5.3
- Variants
- 3 variants
- Category
- Mice & pointing devices
- Brand
- SATECHI
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Mouse SATECHI price in Armenia?
14 900 ֏ at iSpace right now.
Which stores sell the Mouse SATECHI?
1 store has it in stock: iSpace. Not every store has every configuration.
Is now a good time to buy the Mouse SATECHI?
14 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Mouse SATECHI on credit?
Yes, in installments at iSpace.

