38 435 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

SATECHI

Mouse SATECHI

2.4 GHzPink90 g61.2 mm
Choose configuration
Color
Best price from 1 store1 offer
15 900 ֏

Best offer at iSpace.

Go to iSpace

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Mouse SATECHI price in Armenia: from 14 900 ֏ in 1 store, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at iSpace. Prices checked today at 16:11.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
iSpaceCheapestPinkIn stockbest priceCash / card15 900 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayGo to store — iSpace

Price history

This configuration: lowest in-stock price across stores

Today15 900 ֏+1 000 ֏ (+7%)Average 15 567 ֏
15 900 ֏14 900 ֏
Aug 30Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Mouse SATECHI or Mouse SATECHI ST-MEXC?

Best price14 900 ֏ · iSpace14 900 ֏ · iSpace
Frequency2.4 GHz2.4 GHz
ColorCitrusSpace Black
Weight90 g81.4 g
Width61.2 mm61.2 mm
Height28.5 mm28.5 mm
Warranty24 month(s)24 month(s)

Specifications

Frequency
2.4 GHz
Color
Pink
Weight
90 g
Width
61.2 mm
Height
28.5 mm
Warranty
24 month(s)
Included accessories
USB-C ReceiverUser Guide
Interface
USB Type C
Form factor
Portable
Cable Included
USB Type C - USB Type C Cable
Mouse Features
Scrolling WheelConnect up to 2 DevicesRechargeable battery
Device Location
External
Show all 22 specificationsShow less
Networking type
Bluetooth Adapter
Wireless technology
Bluetooth/RF
Platform Compatibility
WindowsLinuxMac OSiPadChromeOS
Networking Form Factor
Integrated
Warranty Products Returnable
Yes
Warranty Validation Criteria
Serial Number
Networking Compliant Standards
Bluetooth 5.3
Variants
3 variants
Category
Mice & pointing devices
Brand
SATECHI

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Mouse SATECHI price in Armenia?

14 900 ֏ at iSpace right now.

Which stores sell the Mouse SATECHI?

1 store has it in stock: iSpace. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the Mouse SATECHI?

14 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Mouse SATECHI on credit?

Yes, in installments at iSpace.

Similar products

Mouse SATECHI ST-MEXC
SATECHI

Mouse SATECHI ST-MEXC

from14 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Mouse SATECHI ST-MOTGK
SATECHI

Mouse SATECHI ST-MOTGK

from13 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Wireless Bluetooth mouse SATECHI M1 ST-ABTCMS
SATECHI

Wireless Bluetooth mouse SATECHI M1 ST-ABTCMS

from12 900 ֏
3 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Wireless combo A4Tech 3330N
A4Tech

Wireless combo A4Tech 3330N

from14 900 ֏
2 stores
Typical price