SATECHI
Mouse SATECHI ST-MEXC
2.4 GHzSpace Black81.4 g61.2 mm
Viewing at iSpaceTypical price
14 900 ֏
3-month low 14 900 ֏ · usually 14 900 ֏
Best offer at iSpace. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Mouse SATECHI ST-MEXC price in Armenia: from 14 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at iSpace. Prices checked today at 14:06.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today14 900 ֏stableAverage 14 900 ֏
14 900 ֏14 900 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Mouse SATECHI ST-MEXC or Mouse SATECHI?
Frequency2.4 GHz2.4 GHz
ColorSpace BlackCitrus
Weight81.4 g90 g
Width61.2 mm61.2 mm
Height28.5 mm28.5 mm
Warranty24 month(s)24 month(s)
Specifications
- Frequency
- 2.4 GHz
- Color
- Space Black
- Weight
- 81.4 g
- Width
- 61.2 mm
- Height
- 28.5 mm
- Warranty
- 24 month(s)
- Included accessories
- Quick Start Guide
- Form factor
- Portable
- Cable Included
- USB (C) Cable
- Mouse Features
- Rechargeable batteryConnect up to 2 DevicesScrolling Wheel
- Device Location
- External
- Networking type
- Bluetooth Adapter
Show all 20 specificationsShow less
- Wireless technology
- Bluetooth/RF
- Platform Compatibility
- WindowsLinuxMac OSiPadChromeOS
- Networking Form Factor
- Integrated
- Warranty Products Returnable
- Yes
- Warranty Validation Criteria
- Serial Number
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Mice & pointing devices
- Brand
- SATECHI
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Mouse SATECHI ST-MEXC price in Armenia?
14 900 ֏ at iSpace right now.
Which stores sell the Mouse SATECHI ST-MEXC?
1 store has it in stock: iSpace.
Is now a good time to buy the Mouse SATECHI ST-MEXC?
14 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Mouse SATECHI ST-MEXC on credit?
Yes, in installments at iSpace.

