7-in-1 multiport adapter SATECHI OntheGo price in Armenia: from 30 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at iSpace. Prices checked yesterday at 16:06.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today30 900 ֏+2 000 ֏ (+7%)Average 30 400 ֏
30 900 ֏28 900 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
7-in-1 multiport adapter SATECHI OntheGo or Case SATECHI FindAll Desert Rose?
InterfaceUSB (C)—
ColorSpace BlackDesert Rose
Weight66.9 g—
Width64.8 mm—
Height26.7 mm—
Warranty24 month(s)24 month(s)
Specifications
- Interface
- USB (C)
- Color
- Space Black
- Weight
- 66.9 g
- Width
- 64.8 mm
- Height
- 26.7 mm
- Warranty
- 24 month(s)
- Included accessories
- Quick Start Guide
- LAN
- 1 (RJ-45)
- USB
- 1 (USB (C))
- HDMI
- 1 (HDMI (Type A))
- USB 3.2 Gen 1
- 2 (USB 3.2 (type A))
- Built-in Devices
- Card Reader (Micro SD) Card Reader (SD)
Show all 18 specificationsShow less
- Abbreviated Description
- OntheGo 7-in-1 Multiport Adapter
- Warranty Products Returnable
- Yes
- Warranty Validation Criteria
- Serial Number
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Accessories
- Brand
- SATECHI
Questions about the price
What is the lowest 7-in-1 multiport adapter SATECHI OntheGo price in Armenia?
30 900 ֏ at iSpace right now.
Which stores sell the 7-in-1 multiport adapter SATECHI OntheGo?
1 store has it in stock: iSpace.
Is now a good time to buy the 7-in-1 multiport adapter SATECHI OntheGo?
30 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the 7-in-1 multiport adapter SATECHI OntheGo on credit?
Yes, in installments at iSpace.

