42 333 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

SATECHI

7-in-1 multiport adapter SATECHI OntheGo

USB (C)Space Black66.9 g64.8 mm
ColorSpace Black
Typical price1 offer
30 900 ֏

3-month low 28 900 ֏ · usually 28 900 ֏

Best offer at iSpace. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to iSpace

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

7-in-1 multiport adapter SATECHI OntheGo price in Armenia: from 30 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at iSpace. Prices checked yesterday at 16:06.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
iSpaceCheapestSpace BlackIn stockbest priceCash / card30 900 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayGo to store — iSpace

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today30 900 ֏+2 000 ֏ (+7%)Average 30 400 ֏
30 900 ֏28 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

7-in-1 multiport adapter SATECHI OntheGo or Case SATECHI FindAll Desert Rose?

Best price30 900 ֏ · iSpace30 900 ֏ · iSpace
InterfaceUSB (C)—
ColorSpace BlackDesert Rose
Weight66.9 g—
Width64.8 mm—
Height26.7 mm—
Warranty24 month(s)24 month(s)

Specifications

Interface
USB (C)
Color
Space Black
Weight
66.9 g
Width
64.8 mm
Height
26.7 mm
Warranty
24 month(s)
Included accessories
Quick Start Guide
LAN
1 (RJ-45)
USB
1 (USB (C))
HDMI
1 (HDMI (Type A))
USB 3.2 Gen 1
2 (USB 3.2 (type A))
Built-in Devices
Card Reader (Micro SD) Card Reader (SD)
Show all 18 specificationsShow less
Abbreviated Description
OntheGo 7-in-1 Multiport Adapter
Warranty Products Returnable
Yes
Warranty Validation Criteria
Serial Number
Variants
1 variants
Category
Accessories
Brand
SATECHI

Questions about the price

What is the lowest 7-in-1 multiport adapter SATECHI OntheGo price in Armenia?

30 900 ֏ at iSpace right now.

Which stores sell the 7-in-1 multiport adapter SATECHI OntheGo?

1 store has it in stock: iSpace.

Is now a good time to buy the 7-in-1 multiport adapter SATECHI OntheGo?

30 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the 7-in-1 multiport adapter SATECHI OntheGo on credit?

Yes, in installments at iSpace.

Similar products

Case SATECHI FindAll Desert Rose
SATECHI

Case SATECHI FindAll Desert Rose

from30 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
USB hub SATECHI 6-in-1 USB-C Slim Multiport Adapter ST-P6SK
SATECHI

USB hub SATECHI 6-in-1 USB-C Slim Multiport Adapter ST-P6SK

from31 500 ֏
1 store
Typical price
USB hub SATECHI 6-in-1 USB-C Slim Multiport Adapter ST-P6SM
SATECHI

USB hub SATECHI 6-in-1 USB-C Slim Multiport Adapter ST-P6SM

from31 500 ֏
1 store
Typical price
USB hub SATECHI 6-in-1 USB-C Slim Multiport Adapter ST-P6SS
SATECHI

USB hub SATECHI 6-in-1 USB-C Slim Multiport Adapter ST-P6SS

from31 500 ֏
1 store
Typical price