42 130 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Schaub Lorenz

SCHAUB LORENZ SLWTB7132

White57 cm59.7 cm81.7 cm
ColorWhite
Typical price1 offer
250 000 ֏

3-month low 250 000 ֏ · usually 250 000 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

SCHAUB LORENZ SLWTB7132 price in Armenia: from 250 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:06.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card250 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today250 000 ֏stableAverage 250 000 ֏
250 000 ֏250 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

SCHAUB LORENZ SLWTB7132 or SCHAUB LORENZ SLRTB921?

Best price250 000 ֏ · Technomix253 000 ֏ · Technomix
ColorWhiteWhite
Weight57 cm48 kg
Width59.7 cm60 cm
Height81.7 cm85 cm
Depth54.4 cm64 cm
Country of originTurkeyTurkey

Specifications

Color
White
Weight
57 cm
Width
59.7 cm
Height
81.7 cm
Depth
54.4 cm
Country of origin
Turkey
Model
SLWTB7132
Type
Front-loading washing machine
Spin speed
1200 rpm
Washing capacity
7 kg
Variants
1 variants
Category
Washing machines
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
Brand
Schaub Lorenz

Questions about the price

What is the lowest SCHAUB LORENZ SLWTB7132 price in Armenia?

250 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the SCHAUB LORENZ SLWTB7132?

1 store has it in stock: Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the SCHAUB LORENZ SLWTB7132?

250 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the SCHAUB LORENZ SLWTB7132 on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

SCHAUB LORENZ SLRTB921
Schaub Lorenz

SCHAUB LORENZ SLRTB921

from253 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
SCHAUB LORENZ SLRTA821
Schaub Lorenz

SCHAUB LORENZ SLRTA821

from244 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
SCHAUB LORENZ SLRTB821
Schaub Lorenz

SCHAUB LORENZ SLRTB821

from219 300 ֏
2 stores
Lowest in 3 months
SCHAUB LORENZ SLRF2722
Schaub Lorenz

SCHAUB LORENZ SLRF2722

from214 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price