Schaub Lorenz
SCHAUB LORENZ SLWTB7132
White57 cm59.7 cm81.7 cm
ColorWhite
Typical price
250 000 ֏
3-month low 250 000 ֏ · usually 250 000 ֏
Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
SCHAUB LORENZ SLWTB7132 price in Armenia: from 250 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:06.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today250 000 ֏stableAverage 250 000 ֏
250 000 ֏250 000 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
SCHAUB LORENZ SLWTB7132 or SCHAUB LORENZ SLRTB921?
ColorWhiteWhite
Weight57 cm48 kg
Width59.7 cm60 cm
Height81.7 cm85 cm
Depth54.4 cm64 cm
Country of originTurkeyTurkey
Specifications
- Color
- White
- Weight
- 57 cm
- Width
- 59.7 cm
- Height
- 81.7 cm
- Depth
- 54.4 cm
- Country of origin
- Turkey
- Model
- SLWTB7132
- Type
- Front-loading washing machine
- Spin speed
- 1200 rpm
- Washing capacity
- 7 kg
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Washing machines
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
- Brand
- Schaub Lorenz
Questions about the price
What is the lowest SCHAUB LORENZ SLWTB7132 price in Armenia?
250 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.
Which stores sell the SCHAUB LORENZ SLWTB7132?
1 store has it in stock: Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the SCHAUB LORENZ SLWTB7132?
250 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the SCHAUB LORENZ SLWTB7132 on credit?
No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.
