SHARK
Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK Cordless With Duo Clean & Zero-M Single Battery IZ201EU
Lithium-ion25.2 V0.3 L dust cup4.1 kg
Typical price
109 000 ֏
3-month low 95 900 ֏ · usually 95 900 ֏
Best offer at Eldorado. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK Cordless With Duo Clean & Zero-M Single Battery IZ201EU price in Armenia: from 109 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Eldorado. Prices checked today at 13:19.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today109 000 ֏+13 100 ֏ (+14%)Average 104 633 ֏
109 000 ֏95 900 ֏
Aug 26Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK Cordless With Duo Clean & Zero-M Single Battery IZ201EU or Washing vacuum cleaner Shark PX200EUT?
BatterySingle removable battery; up to 40 minutes runtime—
Battery typeLithium-ion—
Power25.2 V—
Capacity0.3 L dust cup—
Weight4.1 kg—
Form factorCordless upright/stick—
Specifications
- Battery
- Single removable battery; up to 40 minutes runtime
- Battery type
- Lithium-ion
- Power
- 25.2 V
- Capacity
- 0.3 L dust cup
- Weight
- 4.1 kg
- Form factor
- Cordless upright/stick
- Model
- IZ201EU
- Type
- Cordless stick vacuum cleaner
- Appliance type
- Vacuum cleaner
- Floorhead
- DuoClean dual brushroll floorhead
- Hair wrap technology
- Zero-M anti-hair-wrap technology
- Variants
- 1 variants
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
- Category
- Home Care Appliances
- Brand
- SHARK
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK Cordless With Duo Clean & Zero-M Single Battery IZ201EU price in Armenia?
109 000 ֏ at Eldorado right now.
Which stores sell the Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK Cordless With Duo Clean & Zero-M Single Battery IZ201EU?
1 store has it in stock: Eldorado.
Is now a good time to buy the Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK Cordless With Duo Clean & Zero-M Single Battery IZ201EU?
109 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK Cordless With Duo Clean & Zero-M Single Battery IZ201EU on credit?
Yes, in installments at Eldorado.



