38 435 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

SHARK

Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK Cordless With Duo Clean & Zero-M Single Battery IZ201EU

Lithium-ion25.2 V0.3 L dust cup4.1 kg
Typical price1 offer
109 000 ֏

3-month low 95 900 ֏ · usually 95 900 ֏

Best offer at Eldorado. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Eldorado

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK Cordless With Duo Clean & Zero-M Single Battery IZ201EU price in Armenia: from 109 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Eldorado. Prices checked today at 13:19.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
EldoradoCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card109 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Eldorado

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today109 000 ֏+13 100 ֏ (+14%)Average 104 633 ֏
109 000 ֏95 900 ֏
Aug 26Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK Cordless With Duo Clean & Zero-M Single Battery IZ201EU or Washing vacuum cleaner Shark PX200EUT?

Best price109 000 ֏ · Eldorado89 900 ֏ · Eldorado
BatterySingle removable battery; up to 40 minutes runtime—
Battery typeLithium-ion—
Power25.2 V—
Capacity0.3 L dust cup—
Weight4.1 kg—
Form factorCordless upright/stick—

Specifications

Battery
Single removable battery; up to 40 minutes runtime
Battery type
Lithium-ion
Power
25.2 V
Capacity
0.3 L dust cup
Weight
4.1 kg
Form factor
Cordless upright/stick
Model
IZ201EU
Type
Cordless stick vacuum cleaner
Appliance type
Vacuum cleaner
Floorhead
DuoClean dual brushroll floorhead
Hair wrap technology
Zero-M anti-hair-wrap technology
Variants
1 variants
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
Category
Home Care Appliances
Brand
SHARK

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK Cordless With Duo Clean & Zero-M Single Battery IZ201EU price in Armenia?

109 000 ֏ at Eldorado right now.

Which stores sell the Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK Cordless With Duo Clean & Zero-M Single Battery IZ201EU?

1 store has it in stock: Eldorado.

Is now a good time to buy the Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK Cordless With Duo Clean & Zero-M Single Battery IZ201EU?

109 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK Cordless With Duo Clean & Zero-M Single Battery IZ201EU on credit?

Yes, in installments at Eldorado.

Similar products

Washing vacuum cleaner Shark PX200EUT
SHARK

Washing vacuum cleaner Shark PX200EUT

from89 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK WD210EU
SHARK

Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK WD210EU

from134 900 ֏
1 store
Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK IZ420EUT
SHARK

Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK IZ420EUT

from161 900 ֏
1 store
Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK with AED IP3251EUT
SHARK

Cordless vacuum cleaner SHARK with AED IP3251EUT

from233 900 ֏
1 store