1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Aug 13Today
Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 99 900 ֏
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
SKYWORTH 32STE6600 or TV SKYWORTH 32STD6500?
Best price99 900 ֏95 200 ֏ · Venus
Screen size32 in32 inches
ColorBlack—
Weight3.6 kg—
Width71.8 cm—
Height42.5 cm—
Depth8.5 cm—
Specifications
- Screen size
- 32 in
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 3.6 kg
- Width
- 71.8 cm
- Height
- 42.5 cm
- Depth
- 8.5 cm
- Country of origin
- Belarus
- Model
- 32STE6600
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- TVs
- Brand
- SKYWORTH
