Hand blender SMEG HBF03BLEU price in Armenia: from 109 900 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Zigzag, and the median price across stores is 109 900 ֏. Prices checked today at 13:21.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today109 900 ֏stableAverage 109 900 ֏
109 900 ֏109 900 ֏
Sep 11Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Hand blender SMEG HBF03BLEU or Hand blender Smeg SMEG HBF03CREU?
Power700 W700
Cord length1.5 m—
ColorBlackCream
Weight1.8—
Dimensions41.4 x 6.5 x 6.5 cm—
ManufacturerSMEGSMEG
Specifications
- Power
- 700 W
- Cord length
- 1.5 m
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 1.8
- Dimensions
- 41.4 x 6.5 x 6.5 cm
- Manufacturer
- SMEG
- Warranty
- 24 months
- Control type
- Mechanical
- Bowl Capacity
- 1400 ml
- Maximum Speed
- 14850 rpm
- Minimum Speed
- 8150 rpm
- Variants
- 1 variants
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
- Category
- Blenders & mixers
- Brand
- Smeg
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Hand blender SMEG HBF03BLEU price in Armenia?
109 900 ֏ at Zigzag right now.
Which stores sell the Hand blender SMEG HBF03BLEU?
2 stores have it in stock: Zigzag and Eldorado.
Is now a good time to buy the Hand blender SMEG HBF03BLEU?
109 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Hand blender SMEG HBF03BLEU on credit?
Yes, in installments at Zigzag and Eldorado.




