39 300 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Smeg

Hand blender SMEG HBF03BLEU

700 W1.5 mBlack1.8
ColorBlack
Power700 W
Length1.5 m
Typical price2 offers
109 900 ֏

3-month low 109 900 ֏ · usually 109 900 ֏

Best offer at Zigzag. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Zigzag

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Hand blender SMEG HBF03BLEU price in Armenia: from 109 900 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Zigzag, and the median price across stores is 109 900 ֏. Prices checked today at 13:21.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
ZigzagCheapestBlack · 700 W · 1.5 mIn stockbest priceCash / card109 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Zigzag
EldoradoBlack · 700 W · 1.5 mIn stockbest priceCash / card109 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Eldorado

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today109 900 ֏stableAverage 109 900 ֏
109 900 ֏109 900 ֏
Sep 11Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Hand blender SMEG HBF03BLEU or Hand blender Smeg SMEG HBF03CREU?

Best price109 900 ֏ · Zigzag109 900 ֏ · Zigzag
Power700 W700
Cord length1.5 m—
ColorBlackCream
Weight1.8—
Dimensions41.4 x 6.5 x 6.5 cm—
ManufacturerSMEGSMEG

Specifications

Power
700 W
Cord length
1.5 m
Color
Black
Weight
1.8
Dimensions
41.4 x 6.5 x 6.5 cm
Manufacturer
SMEG
Warranty
24 months
Control type
Mechanical
Bowl Capacity
1400 ml
Maximum Speed
14850 rpm
Minimum Speed
8150 rpm
Variants
1 variants
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
Category
Blenders & mixers
Brand
Smeg

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Hand blender SMEG HBF03BLEU price in Armenia?

109 900 ֏ at Zigzag right now.

Which stores sell the Hand blender SMEG HBF03BLEU?

2 stores have it in stock: Zigzag and Eldorado.

Is now a good time to buy the Hand blender SMEG HBF03BLEU?

109 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Hand blender SMEG HBF03BLEU on credit?

Yes, in installments at Zigzag and Eldorado.

Similar products

Hand blender Smeg SMEG HBF03CREU
Smeg

Hand blender Smeg SMEG HBF03CREU

from109 900 ֏
2 stores
Hand blender SMEG HBF03WHEU
Smeg

Hand blender SMEG HBF03WHEU

from109 900 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Hand mixer Smeg HMF01BLEU
Smeg

Hand mixer Smeg HMF01BLEU

from84 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Hand mixer SMEG HMF01CREU
Smeg

Hand mixer SMEG HMF01CREU

from84 900 ֏
2 stores
Typical price