39 301 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Yandex

Station Max YNDX-00053 Tourquise

5.020 Hz – 20 kHz2.6514.1 x 14.1 x 23.1 cm
Typical price2 offers
189 900 ֏

3-month low 189 900 ֏ · usually 189 900 ֏

Best offer at Allsell. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

189 900 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 192 400 ֏194 900 ֏ highest
Go to Allsell

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Station Max YNDX-00053 Tourquise price in Armenia: from 189 900 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Allsell, and the median price across stores is 192 400 ֏. Prices checked today at 13:05.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
AllsellCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card189 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Allsell
ZigzagIn stock+5 000 ֏Cash / card194 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Zigzag

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today189 900 ֏stableAverage 189 900 ֏
189 900 ֏189 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Station Max YNDX-00053 Tourquise or Smart Station Max?

Best price189 900 ֏ · Allsell194 000 ֏ · NotebookCentre
Bluetooth5.0—
MicrophoneYes—
Frequency20 Hz – 20 kHz—
Weight2.65—
Dimensions14.1 x 14.1 x 23.1 cm—
ManufacturerYandex—

Specifications

Bluetooth
5.0
Microphone
Yes
Frequency
20 Hz – 20 kHz
Weight
2.65
Dimensions
14.1 x 14.1 x 23.1 cm
Manufacturer
Yandex
Warranty
24 months
Power supply
220 w
Frequency range
45Hz – 20 kHz
Housing material
Plastic
Bluetooth Speakerphone
Yes
Voice Assistant Support
Alice
Show all 16 specificationsShow less
Bluetooth Built-in Мodule
5.0
Variants
2 variants
Category
Audio
Brand
Yandex

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Station Max YNDX-00053 Tourquise price in Armenia?

189 900 ֏ at Allsell right now. Other stores ask up to 194 900 ֏.

Which stores sell the Station Max YNDX-00053 Tourquise?

2 stores have it in stock: Allsell and Zigzag.

Is now a good time to buy the Station Max YNDX-00053 Tourquise?

189 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Station Max YNDX-00053 Tourquise on credit?

Yes, in installments at Allsell and Zigzag.

Similar products

Smart Station Max
Yandex

Smart Station Max

from194 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Speaker Alisa Duo Max YNDX-00055
Yandex

Speaker Alisa Duo Max YNDX-00055

from199 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Speaker Alice Smart Station Midi YNDX-00054
Yandex

Speaker Alice Smart Station Midi YNDX-00054

from87 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Mini clock station Yandex with Alice YNDX-00020R
Yandex

Mini clock station Yandex with Alice YNDX-00020R

from51 900 ֏
3 stores
Typical price