Milk frother GALAXY GL0790 price in Armenia: from 3 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at HomeMart. Prices checked yesterday at 17:12.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today3 000 ֏stableAverage 3 000 ֏
3 000 ֏3 000 ֏
Oct 4Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Milk frother GALAXY GL0790 or Juicer GALAXY GL0801?
Capacity0.4 L—
ColorBlueStainless steel / Black
MaterialPlastic—
Weight0.21 kg2.75 kg
Dimensions8.5 × 25.5 × 8.5 cm—
TypeMilk Frother—
Specifications
- Capacity
- 0.4 L
- Color
- Blue
- Material
- Plastic
- Weight
- 0.21 kg
- Dimensions
- 8.5 × 25.5 × 8.5 cm
- Type
- Milk Frother
- Control type
- Mechanical
- Country of origin
- Russia
- SKU
- гл0790
- Brand
- GALAXY LINE
- Body material
- Plastic
- Container material
- Plastic
Show all 19 specificationsShow less
- Product dimensions (L*W*D)
- 8,5*25,5*8,5 cm
- Control system
- Mechanical
- Container capacity
- 0,4 L
- Speed control mode
- Pulse mode
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Other kitchen appliances
- Brand
- Samsung
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Milk frother GALAXY GL0790 price in Armenia?
3 000 ֏ at HomeMart right now.
Which stores sell the Milk frother GALAXY GL0790?
1 store has it in stock: HomeMart.
Can I buy the Milk frother GALAXY GL0790 on credit?
Yes, in installments at HomeMart.


