43 078 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Samsung

Milk frother GALAXY GL0790

0.4 LBluePlastic0.21 kg
ColorBlue
Best price from 1 store1 offer
3 000 ֏

Best offer at HomeMart.

Go to HomeMart

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Milk frother GALAXY GL0790 price in Armenia: from 3 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at HomeMart. Prices checked yesterday at 17:12.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
HomeMartCheapestBlueIn stockbest priceCash / card3 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today3 000 ֏stableAverage 3 000 ֏
3 000 ֏3 000 ֏
Oct 4Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Milk frother GALAXY GL0790 or Juicer GALAXY GL0801?

Best price3 000 ֏ · HomeMart9 900 ֏ · HomeMart
Capacity0.4 L—
ColorBlueStainless steel / Black
MaterialPlastic—
Weight0.21 kg2.75 kg
Dimensions8.5 × 25.5 × 8.5 cm—
TypeMilk Frother—

Specifications

Capacity
0.4 L
Color
Blue
Material
Plastic
Weight
0.21 kg
Dimensions
8.5 × 25.5 × 8.5 cm
Type
Milk Frother
Control type
Mechanical
Country of origin
Russia
SKU
гл0790
Brand
GALAXY LINE
Body material
Plastic
Container material
Plastic
Show all 19 specificationsShow less
Product dimensions (L*W*D)
8,5*25,5*8,5 cm
Control system
Mechanical
Container capacity
0,4 L
Speed control mode
Pulse mode
Variants
1 variants
Category
Other kitchen appliances
Brand
Samsung

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Milk frother GALAXY GL0790 price in Armenia?

3 000 ֏ at HomeMart right now.

Which stores sell the Milk frother GALAXY GL0790?

1 store has it in stock: HomeMart.

Can I buy the Milk frother GALAXY GL0790 on credit?

Yes, in installments at HomeMart.

Similar products

Juicer GALAXY GL0801
Samsung

Juicer GALAXY GL0801

from9 900 ֏
1 store
Cappuccino maker Galileo 2195946

Cappuccino maker Galileo 2195946

from3 200 ֏
1 store
Kitchen scale HALEY HY-5015
HALEY

Kitchen scale HALEY HY-5015

from3 400 ֏
1 store
Milk frother Hama 111258 Milchicopter
Hama

Milk frother Hama 111258 Milchicopter

from2 500 ֏
1 store