38 435 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

UGREEN

Keyboard and mouse UGREEN 90561

Wired USB1.5 meterBlackStandard
Typical price5 offers
5 000 ֏

3-month low 5 000 ֏ · usually 5 000 ֏

Best offer at iBOLIT. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

5 000 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 5 000 ֏6 000 ֏ highest
Go to iBOLIT

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Keyboard and mouse UGREEN 90561 price in Armenia: from 5 000 ֏ in 5 stores. The best offer right now is at iBOLIT, and the median price across stores is 5 000 ֏. Prices checked today at 14:25.

5 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
iBOLITCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card5 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — iBOLIT
Award GamingIn stockbest priceCash / card5 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Award Gaming
BuylaptopIn stockbest priceCash / card5 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Buylaptop
NotebookCentreIn stockbest priceCash / card5 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — NotebookCentre
EldoradoIn stock+1 000 ֏Cash / card6 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Eldorado

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today5 000 ֏stableAverage 5 000 ֏
5 000 ֏5 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Keyboard and mouse UGREEN 90561 or Adapter UGREEN CR110 20253 USB 2.0 10 100Mbps?

Best price5 000 ֏ · iBOLIT5 000 ֏ · Eldorado
Connection typeWired USB—
Cord length1.5 meter—
ColorBlackWhite
Weight0.46 kg (Keyboard), 0.08 kg (Mouse)—
Dimensions41.7 x 12.4 x 2.0 cm (Keyboard), 11.0 x 6.0 x 3.5 cm (Mouse)—
TypeStandard—

Specifications

Connection type
Wired USB
Cord length
1.5 meter
Color
Black
Weight
0.46 kg (Keyboard), 0.08 kg (Mouse)
Dimensions
41.7 x 12.4 x 2.0 cm (Keyboard), 11.0 x 6.0 x 3.5 cm (Mouse)
Type
Standard
Warranty
14 Days
Combo
Yes
Switch
Membrane
Variants
2 variants
Category
Accessories
Brand
UGREEN

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Keyboard and mouse UGREEN 90561 price in Armenia?

5 000 ֏ at iBOLIT right now. Other stores ask up to 6 000 ֏.

Which stores sell the Keyboard and mouse UGREEN 90561?

5 stores have it in stock, including iBOLIT, Award Gaming, Buylaptop and NotebookCentre.

Is now a good time to buy the Keyboard and mouse UGREEN 90561?

5 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Keyboard and mouse UGREEN 90561 on credit?

Yes, in installments at 5 stores, including iBOLIT, Award Gaming, Buylaptop and NotebookCentre.

Similar products

Adapter UGREEN CR110 20253 USB 2.0 10 100Mbps
UGREEN

Adapter UGREEN CR110 20253 USB 2.0 10 100Mbps

from5 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Dual-band wireless USB adapter UGREEN 35264 AC600 400 200Mbps
UGREEN

Dual-band wireless USB adapter UGREEN 35264 AC600 400 200Mbps

from5 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Network device UGREEN CM448 AC650 2. .0GHz BK 20204
UGREEN

Network device UGREEN CM448 AC650 2. .0GHz BK 20204

from5 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Network device UGREEN CM748 USB Bluetooth Adapter BT5.4 35058
UGREEN

Network device UGREEN CM748 USB Bluetooth Adapter BT5.4 35058

from5 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price