Dyson
Vacuum cleaner Dyson Big Ball Multi Floor 2 CY28 228655-01
600 W1.5 L6.66 m7.96 kg
Typical price
189 900 ֏
3-month low 189 900 ֏ · usually 189 900 ֏
Best offer at Mobile Centre. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Vacuum cleaner Dyson Big Ball Multi Floor 2 CY28 228655-01 price in Armenia: from 189 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Mobile Centre. Prices checked yesterday at 15:11.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today189 900 ֏stableAverage 189 900 ֏
189 900 ֏189 900 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Vacuum cleaner Dyson Big Ball Multi Floor 2 CY28 228655-01 or Vacuum cleaner Dyson V10 Absoulute Nickel Copper?
Power600 W525
Capacity1.5 L—
Cord length6.66 m—
Weight7.96 kg2.6
Dimensions347 × 399 × 308 mm—
TypeBagless cylinder vacuum cleaner—
Specifications
- Power
- 600 W
- Capacity
- 1.5 L
- Cord length
- 6.66 m
- Weight
- 7.96 kg
- Dimensions
- 347 × 399 × 308 mm
- Type
- Bagless cylinder vacuum cleaner
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Vacuum cleaners
- Brand
- Dyson
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Vacuum cleaner Dyson Big Ball Multi Floor 2 CY28 228655-01 price in Armenia?
189 900 ֏ at Mobile Centre right now.
Which stores sell the Vacuum cleaner Dyson Big Ball Multi Floor 2 CY28 228655-01?
1 store has it in stock: Mobile Centre.
Is now a good time to buy the Vacuum cleaner Dyson Big Ball Multi Floor 2 CY28 228655-01?
189 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Vacuum cleaner Dyson Big Ball Multi Floor 2 CY28 228655-01 on credit?
Yes, in installments at Mobile Centre.
Similar products
Dyson
Cordless vacuum cleaner Dyson Cyclone V10 Total Clean Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Nickel SV27
from195 700 ֏
Typical price

