VC18M2110SP EV price in Armenia: from 53 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:19.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today53 900 ֏stableAverage 53 900 ֏
53 900 ֏53 900 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
VC18M2110SP EV or Vacuum cleaner Samsung VC18M2110SB EV?
ColorBlackBlue
Weight4.9 kg—
Width27.2 cm—
Height24.3 cm—
Country of originVietnam—
ModelVC18M2110SP/EVSAMSUNG VC18M2110SB/EV
Specifications
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 4.9 kg
- Width
- 27.2 cm
- Height
- 24.3 cm
- Country of origin
- Vietnam
- Model
- VC18M2110SP/EV
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Vacuum cleaners
- Brand
- Samsung
Questions about the price
What is the lowest VC18M2110SP EV price in Armenia?
53 900 ֏ at Technomix right now.
Which stores sell the VC18M2110SP EV?
1 store has it in stock: Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the VC18M2110SP EV?
53 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the VC18M2110SP EV on credit?
No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.
