48 317 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Samsung

Vacuum cleaner Samsung VC20M257AWR

SAMSUNG VC20M257AWR/EVUnavailableTelescopicAvailable
Choose configuration
Color
Viewing at Eldorado
Best price from 1 store10 offers
58 900 ֏

Best offer at Eldorado.

Go to Eldorado

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Vacuum cleaner Samsung VC20M257AWR price in Armenia: from 45 900 ֏ in 10 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at HomeMart. Prices checked today at 07:44.

10 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
HomeMartCheapestRed/BlackIn stockbest priceCash / card45 900 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart
IntermallRedIn stock+12 000 ֏Cash / card57 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — Intermall
RezonIn stock+12 100 ֏Cash / card58 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Rezon
REDstoreIn stock+12 100 ֏Cash / card58 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — REDstore
VestaRedIn stock+12 100 ֏Cash / card58 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vesta
VegaIn stock+12 600 ֏Cash / card58 500 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vega
VLV CentreIn stock+13 000 ֏Cash / card58 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — VLV Centre
EldoradoIn stock+13 000 ֏Cash / card58 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Eldorado
DomusIn stock+13 000 ֏Cash / card58 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Domus
PrixRedIn stock+13 000 ֏Cash / card58 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Prix

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today58 900 ֏+12 100 ֏ (+26%)Average 55 875 ֏
58 900 ֏46 800 ֏
Oct 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Vacuum cleaner Samsung VC20M257AWR or Vacuum cleaner VCC4181v37?

Best price45 900 ֏ · HomeMart45 900 ֏ · Technomix
ColorRedRed
ModelSAMSUNG VC20M257AWR/EVVCC4181V37/XEV

Specifications

Model
SAMSUNG VC20M257AWR/EV
Vacuum cleaner
SAMSUNG VC20M257AWR/EV
Turbo nozzle
Unavailable
Tube type
Telescopic
Angle attachment
Available
Control type
Mechanical
Dust container type
Bag
Floor and carpet nozzle
Available
Parquet brush
Available
Upholstery nozzle
Available
Suction power (W)
460
Control button placement
Iran
Show all 16 specificationsShow less
Maximum power (W)
2000
Variants
4 variants
Category
Vacuum cleaners
Brand
Samsung

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Vacuum cleaner Samsung VC20M257AWR price in Armenia?

45 900 ֏ at HomeMart right now (Red/Black).

Which stores sell the Vacuum cleaner Samsung VC20M257AWR?

10 stores have it in stock, including HomeMart, Intermall, Rezon and REDstore. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the Vacuum cleaner Samsung VC20M257AWR?

45 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Vacuum cleaner Samsung VC20M257AWR on credit?

Yes, in installments at 9 stores, including HomeMart, Intermall, Rezon and REDstore.

Similar products

Vacuum cleaner VCC4181v37
Samsung

Vacuum cleaner VCC4181v37

from45 900 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Vacuum cleaner Samsung VC18M2150SG EV
Samsung

Vacuum cleaner Samsung VC18M2150SG EV

from46 900 ֏
7 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Vacuum cleaner Samsung VC18M21C0VR EV
Samsung

Vacuum cleaner Samsung VC18M21C0VR EV

from46 900 ֏
8 stores
Typical price
Vacuum cleaner Samsung VC18M21B0S2 EV
Samsung

Vacuum cleaner Samsung VC18M21B0S2 EV

from44 700 ֏
5 stores
Typical price