48 430 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Wacom

Signature tablet Wacom Signature Pad STU-430

4.5 in2540 lpiMonochrome FSTN LCD96 × 60 mm active area
ColorGray
Viewing at Eldorado
Best price from 1 store3 offers
109 900 ֏

Best offer at Eldorado.

Go to Eldorado

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Signature tablet Wacom Signature Pad STU-430 price in Armenia: from 93 000 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Buylaptop, and the median price across stores is 96 000 ֏. Prices checked today.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
BuylaptopCheapestGrayIn stockbest priceCash / card93 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Buylaptop
NotebookCentreGrayIn stock+3 000 ֏Cash / card96 000 ֏Credit96 000 ֏Ameria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — NotebookCentre
EldoradoGrayIn stock+16 900 ֏Cash / card109 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Eldorado

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today109 900 ֏stableAverage 109 900 ֏
109 900 ֏109 900 ֏
16 OctToday

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Signature tablet Wacom Signature Pad STU-430 or Graphics tablet Wacom Intous Pro S PTH460K1B?

Best price93 000 ֏ · Buylaptop107 100 ֏ · Qbit
Screen size4.5 in—
Resolution2540 lpi—
DisplayMonochrome FSTN LCD—
Screen96 × 60 mm active area—
PortsUSB 2.0—
ConnectivityUSB—

Specifications

Screen size
4.5 in
Resolution
2540 lpi
Display
Monochrome FSTN LCD
Screen
96 × 60 mm active area
Ports
USB 2.0
Connectivity
USB
Color
Gray
Weight
279 g
Dimensions
161 × 174 × 11 mm
Type
Pen signature tablet
Warranty
6 month
Tablet type
Graphics
Show all 17 specificationsShow less
Compatibility
Windows | Mac | Linux
Pen Sensitivity
1024
Variants
1 variants
Category
Tablets
Brand
Wacom

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Signature tablet Wacom Signature Pad STU-430 price in Armenia?

93 000 ֏ at Buylaptop right now. Other stores ask up to 109 900 ֏.

Which stores sell the Signature tablet Wacom Signature Pad STU-430?

3 stores have it in stock: Buylaptop, NotebookCentre and Eldorado.

Is now a good time to buy the Signature tablet Wacom Signature Pad STU-430?

93 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Signature tablet Wacom Signature Pad STU-430 on credit?

Yes, in installments at Buylaptop, NotebookCentre and Eldorado. The lowest credit price a store lists is 96 000 ֏, at NotebookCentre.

Similar products

Graphics tablet Wacom Intous Pro S PTH460K1B
Wacom

Graphics tablet Wacom Intous Pro S PTH460K1B

from107 100 ֏
1 store
Graphics tablet Wacom Intuos S CTL-4100K-N
Wacom

Graphics tablet Wacom Intuos S CTL-4100K-N

from47 500 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Graphics tablet Wacom CTL-672-N
Wacom

Graphics tablet Wacom CTL-672-N

from44 000 ֏
2 stores
Lowest in 3 months
REDMI Pad 2 Pro
Redmi

REDMI Pad 2 Pro

from92 900 ֏
2 stores
Lowest in 3 months