SamsungViewing at Prix
Washing machine Samsung WW11CGP44CSB/LP
Dark Gray72:60х60х85Samsung:
ColorDark Gray
Out of stock at Prix
419 000 ֏
Last listed at Prix, out of stock now.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Washing machine Samsung WW11CGP44CSB/LP price in Armenia: from 334 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Jetman. Prices checked today.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
15 OctToday
Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 419 000 ֏
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Washing machine Samsung WW11CGP44CSB/LP or WD10T654CBH LP?
ColorDark GrayWhite
Weight72:80 kg
Dimensions60х60х85—
ManufacturerSamsung:—
Country of originVietnamMalaysia
TypeWashing machine—
Specifications
- Color
- Dark Gray
- Weight
- 72:
- Dimensions
- 60х60х85
- Manufacturer
- Samsung:
- Country of origin
- Vietnam
- Type
- Washing machine
- Warranty
- 12:00
- Load type
- To the face
- Quick wash
- Yes, 15 minutes
- The screen
- Yes
- Engine type
- Inverter
- Drum material
- Stainless steel
Show all 33 specificationsShow less
- Laundry class
- A:
- Self cleaning
- Yes
- Sterilization
- No
- A smart feature
- Yes, SmartThings
- Management type
- Sensor mechanical
- Spinning speed
- A:
- Steam wash mode
- No
- Washing delay mode
- Yes
- Energy saving class
- A:
- Maximum load size (kg)
- 11:00
- Number of washing modes
- 22:00
- Maximum suction power (rpm)
- 1400:
- Washing temperature setting
- Yes
- Loudness when squeezing (dB)
- 75:
- Leak protection (AquaProtect)
- Yes
- Sound level during washing (dB)
- 57:
- Water cycle consumption (1 wash)
- 66:
- Protection from children (Child Lock)
- Yes
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Washing machines
- Brand
- Samsung
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Washing machine Samsung WW11CGP44CSB/LP price in Armenia?
334 000 ֏ at Jetman right now.
Which stores sell the Washing machine Samsung WW11CGP44CSB/LP?
1 store has it in stock: Jetman.
Is now a good time to buy the Washing machine Samsung WW11CGP44CSB/LP?
Yes. 334 000 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.
Can I buy the Washing machine Samsung WW11CGP44CSB/LP on credit?
Yes, in installments at Jetman.



