Wireless charging pad Ulefone UF005
3-month low 14 900 ֏ · usually 14 900 ֏
Best offer at Eldorado. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Wireless charging pad Ulefone UF005 price in Armenia: from 14 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Eldorado. Prices checked today.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardPrice history
Selected configuration at this store
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Wireless charging pad Ulefone UF005 or Wireless charging stand Ulefone WCS01 50W?
Specifications
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Accessories
- Brand
- Ulefone
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Wireless charging pad Ulefone UF005 price in Armenia?
14 900 ֏ at Eldorado right now.
Which stores sell the Wireless charging pad Ulefone UF005?
1 store has it in stock: Eldorado.
Is now a good time to buy the Wireless charging pad Ulefone UF005?
14 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Wireless charging pad Ulefone UF005 on credit?
Yes, in installments at Eldorado.



