42 133 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

De'Longhi

Grill De'Longhi CGH920

Stainless steel5.3 kg31.5 cm17.3 cm
Best price from 2 stores2 offers
55 250 ֏

Best offer at Venus.

Go to Venus

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Grill De'Longhi CGH920 price in Armenia: from 55 250 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Venus. Prices checked today at 14:22.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
VenusCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card55 250 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Venus
TechnomixOut of stock—Cash / card69 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today55 250 ֏−13 750 ֏ (-20%)Average 58 688 ֏
69 000 ֏55 250 ֏
Sep 6Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Grill De'Longhi CGH920 or Electric grill De'Longhi CGH1012D?

Best price55 250 ֏ · Venus99 000 ֏ · Rezon
ColorStainless steelStainless steel
Weight5.3 kg6,9 kg
Width31.5 cm46 cm
Height17.3 cm18,5 cm
Depth36.5 cm34,3 cm
Country of originChinaChina

Specifications

Color
Stainless steel
Weight
5.3 kg
Width
31.5 cm
Height
17.3 cm
Depth
36.5 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
CGH920
Appliance type
Contact grill
Variants
2 variants
Category
Grills
Brand
De'Longhi

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Grill De'Longhi CGH920 price in Armenia?

55 250 ֏ at Venus right now.

Which stores sell the Grill De'Longhi CGH920?

1 store has it in stock: Venus.

Can I buy the Grill De'Longhi CGH920 on credit?

Yes, in installments at Venus.

Similar products

Electric grill De'Longhi CGH1012D
De'Longhi

Electric grill De'Longhi CGH1012D

from99 000 ֏
3 stores
Typical price
TCG3323
Bosch

TCG3323

from54 900 ֏
1 store
Sandwich and waffle maker Tefal SW852D Snack Collection
Tefal

Sandwich and waffle maker Tefal SW852D Snack Collection

from56 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Grill maker AENO EG1

Grill maker AENO EG1

from58 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price