Grill De'Longhi CGH920 price in Armenia: from 55 250 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Venus. Prices checked today at 14:22.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today55 250 ֏−13 750 ֏ (-20%)Average 58 688 ֏
69 000 ֏55 250 ֏
Sep 6Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Grill De'Longhi CGH920 or Electric grill De'Longhi CGH1012D?
ColorStainless steelStainless steel
Weight5.3 kg6,9 kg
Width31.5 cm46 cm
Height17.3 cm18,5 cm
Depth36.5 cm34,3 cm
Country of originChinaChina
Specifications
- Color
- Stainless steel
- Weight
- 5.3 kg
- Width
- 31.5 cm
- Height
- 17.3 cm
- Depth
- 36.5 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- CGH920
- Appliance type
- Contact grill
- Variants
- 2 variants
- Category
- Grills
- Brand
- De'Longhi
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Grill De'Longhi CGH920 price in Armenia?
55 250 ֏ at Venus right now.
Which stores sell the Grill De'Longhi CGH920?
1 store has it in stock: Venus.
Can I buy the Grill De'Longhi CGH920 on credit?
Yes, in installments at Venus.




