Gas hob Beko HILG64225SZG price in Armenia: from 105 000 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Technomix, and the median price across stores is 105 000 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 16:14.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today105 000 ֏stableAverage 105 000 ֏
105 000 ֏105 000 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Gas hob Beko HILG64225SZG or HILG64225S?
ColorGrayBlack
Weight14.7 kg14.5 kg
Width58.5 cm60 cm
Depth52.4 cm52 cm
Country of originTurkeyTurkey
ModelHILG64225SZGHILG64225S
Specifications
- Color
- Gray
- Weight
- 14.7 kg
- Width
- 58.5 cm
- Depth
- 52.4 cm
- Country of origin
- Turkey
- Model
- HILG64225SZG
- Appliance type
- Built-in gas hob
- Year of manufacture
- 2023
- Burner count
- 4
- Manufacturing year
- 2023
- Variants
- 2 variants
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
- Brand
- Beko
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Gas hob Beko HILG64225SZG price in Armenia?
105 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.
Which stores sell the Gas hob Beko HILG64225SZG?
2 stores have it in stock: Technomix and Rezon.
Is now a good time to buy the Gas hob Beko HILG64225SZG?
105 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Gas hob Beko HILG64225SZG on credit?
Yes, in installments at Rezon.




