46 308 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Beko

Gas hob Beko HILG64225SZG

Gray14.7 kg58.5 cm52.4 cm
Typical price2 offers
105 000 ֏

3-month low 105 000 ֏ · usually 105 000 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Gas hob Beko HILG64225SZG price in Armenia: from 105 000 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Technomix, and the median price across stores is 105 000 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 16:14.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card105 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
RezonIn stockbest priceCash / card105 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Rezon

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today105 000 ֏stableAverage 105 000 ֏
105 000 ֏105 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Gas hob Beko HILG64225SZG or HILG64225S?

Best price105 000 ֏ · Technomix105 000 ֏ · Technomix
ColorGrayBlack
Weight14.7 kg14.5 kg
Width58.5 cm60 cm
Depth52.4 cm52 cm
Country of originTurkeyTurkey
ModelHILG64225SZGHILG64225S

Specifications

Color
Gray
Weight
14.7 kg
Width
58.5 cm
Depth
52.4 cm
Country of origin
Turkey
Model
HILG64225SZG
Appliance type
Built-in gas hob
Year of manufacture
2023
Burner count
4
Manufacturing year
2023
Variants
2 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
Brand
Beko

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Gas hob Beko HILG64225SZG price in Armenia?

105 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the Gas hob Beko HILG64225SZG?

2 stores have it in stock: Technomix and Rezon.

Is now a good time to buy the Gas hob Beko HILG64225SZG?

105 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Gas hob Beko HILG64225SZG on credit?

Yes, in installments at Rezon.

Similar products

HILG64225S
Beko

HILG64225S

from105 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
HILW64222S
Beko

HILW64222S

from108 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
HIAW64225SX
Beko

HIAW64225SX

from97 000 ֏
3 stores
Typical price
HIBW64125SX
Beko

HIBW64125SX

from97 000 ֏
3 stores
Typical price