HILW64222S price in Armenia: from 108 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:05.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today108 000 ֏stableAverage 108 000 ֏
108 000 ֏108 000 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
HILW64222S or HILG64225S?
ColorBlackBlack
Weight13.7 kg14.5 kg
Width58.5 cm60 cm
Depth52.5 cm52 cm
Country of originTurkeyTurkey
ModelHILW64222SHILG64225S
Specifications
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 13.7 kg
- Width
- 58.5 cm
- Depth
- 52.5 cm
- Country of origin
- Turkey
- Model
- HILW64222S
- Appliance type
- Built-in gas hob
- Year of manufacture
- 2022
- Burners
- 4
- Manufacturing year
- 2022
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
- Brand
- Beko
Questions about the price
What is the lowest HILW64222S price in Armenia?
108 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.
Which stores sell the HILW64222S?
1 store has it in stock: Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the HILW64222S?
108 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the HILW64222S on credit?
No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.
