38 435 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Beko

HILW64222S

Black13.7 kg58.5 cm52.5 cm
ColorBlack
Typical price1 offer
108 000 ֏

3-month low 108 000 ֏ · usually 108 000 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

HILW64222S price in Armenia: from 108 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:05.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card108 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today108 000 ֏stableAverage 108 000 ֏
108 000 ֏108 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

HILW64222S or HILG64225S?

Best price108 000 ֏ · Technomix105 000 ֏ · Technomix
ColorBlackBlack
Weight13.7 kg14.5 kg
Width58.5 cm60 cm
Depth52.5 cm52 cm
Country of originTurkeyTurkey
ModelHILW64222SHILG64225S

Specifications

Color
Black
Weight
13.7 kg
Width
58.5 cm
Depth
52.5 cm
Country of origin
Turkey
Model
HILW64222S
Appliance type
Built-in gas hob
Year of manufacture
2022
Burners
4
Manufacturing year
2022
Variants
1 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
Brand
Beko

Questions about the price

What is the lowest HILW64222S price in Armenia?

108 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the HILW64222S?

1 store has it in stock: Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the HILW64222S?

108 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the HILW64222S on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

HILG64225S
Beko

HILG64225S

from105 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Gas hob Beko HILG64225SZG
Beko

Gas hob Beko HILG64225SZG

from105 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
BBIE12300XD
Beko

BBIE12300XD

from119 000 ֏
2 stores
Good price
HIAW64225SX
Beko

HIAW64225SX

from97 000 ֏
3 stores
Typical price