44 743 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

HP

Microwave oven HP-ARISTON HA MD764DS

Beige59.5 cm38.5 cm51.4 cm
ColorBeige
Out of stock everywhere1 offer
170 000 ֏

Last listed at Technomix, out of stock now.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixBeigeOut of stock—Cash / card170 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Aug 13Today

Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 170 000 ֏

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Microwave oven HP-ARISTON HA MD764DS or Built-in microwave oven Korting KMI 825 TGN?

Best price170 000 ֏170 000 ֏ · Domus
ColorBeige—
Width59.5 cm—
Height38.5 cm—
Depth51.4 cm—
Country of originItaly—
ModelMD764DS HA—

Specifications

Color
Beige
Width
59.5 cm
Height
38.5 cm
Depth
51.4 cm
Country of origin
Italy
Model
MD764DS HA
Year of manufacture
2023
Variants
1 variants
Category
Microwaves
Brand
HP

Similar products

Built-in microwave oven Korting KMI 825 TGN
Korting

Built-in microwave oven Korting KMI 825 TGN

from170 000 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months
Microwave oven Samsung MG22M8054AW/BW
Samsung

Microwave oven Samsung MG22M8054AW/BW

from169 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Built-in microwave oven Lex BIMO 20.07 CHVE000012
Lex

Built-in microwave oven Lex BIMO 20.07 CHVE000012

from168 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Microwave oven Electrolux LMS2203EMX
Electrolux

Microwave oven Electrolux LMS2203EMX

from166 900 ֏
2 stores