1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Aug 13Today
Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 170 000 ֏
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Microwave oven HP-ARISTON HA MD764DS or Built-in microwave oven Korting KMI 825 TGN?
Best price170 000 ֏170 000 ֏ · Domus
ColorBeige—
Width59.5 cm—
Height38.5 cm—
Depth51.4 cm—
Country of originItaly—
ModelMD764DS HA—
Specifications
- Color
- Beige
- Width
- 59.5 cm
- Height
- 38.5 cm
- Depth
- 51.4 cm
- Country of origin
- Italy
- Model
- MD764DS HA
- Year of manufacture
- 2023
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Microwaves
- Brand
- HP
