MI9252RGI-B price in Armenia: from 179 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:07.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today179 900 ֏stableAverage 179 900 ֏
179 900 ֏179 900 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
MI9252RGI-B or MI9255RGI-B?
Capacity25 L25 L
ColorBeigeBeige
Weight19.5 kg19.5 kg
Width59.5 cm59.5 cm
Height38.8 cm38.8 cm
Depth40 cm40 cm
Specifications
- Capacity
- 25 L
- Color
- Beige
- Weight
- 19.5 kg
- Width
- 59.5 cm
- Height
- 38.8 cm
- Depth
- 40 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- MI9252RGI-B
- Type
- Built-in microwave oven
- Grill
- Yes
- Microwave power
- 900 W
- Variants
- 1 variants
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
- Category
- Microwaves
- Brand
- Midea
Questions about the price
What is the lowest MI9252RGI-B price in Armenia?
179 900 ֏ at Technomix right now.
Which stores sell the MI9252RGI-B?
1 store has it in stock: Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the MI9252RGI-B?
179 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the MI9252RGI-B on credit?
No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.
