39 301 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Midea

MI9252RGI-B

25 LBeige19.5 kg59.5 cm
ColorBeige
Typical price1 offer
179 900 ֏

3-month low 179 900 ֏ · usually 179 900 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

MI9252RGI-B price in Armenia: from 179 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:07.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestBeigeIn stockbest priceCash / card179 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today179 900 ֏stableAverage 179 900 ֏
179 900 ֏179 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

MI9252RGI-B or MI9255RGI-B?

Best price179 900 ֏ · Technomix164 900 ֏ · Technomix
Capacity25 L25 L
ColorBeigeBeige
Weight19.5 kg19.5 kg
Width59.5 cm59.5 cm
Height38.8 cm38.8 cm
Depth40 cm40 cm

Specifications

Capacity
25 L
Color
Beige
Weight
19.5 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
38.8 cm
Depth
40 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
MI9252RGI-B
Type
Built-in microwave oven
Grill
Yes
Microwave power
900 W
Variants
1 variants
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
Category
Microwaves
Brand
Midea

Questions about the price

What is the lowest MI9252RGI-B price in Armenia?

179 900 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the MI9252RGI-B?

1 store has it in stock: Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the MI9252RGI-B?

179 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the MI9252RGI-B on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

MI9255RGI-B
Midea

MI9255RGI-B

from164 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
MI9250BX Built-in Microwave Oven
Midea

MI9250BX Built-in Microwave Oven

from159 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
MIDEA TG925B8D-BL
Midea

MIDEA TG925B8D-BL

from155 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
MIDEA MI X MI10250GBX
Midea

MIDEA MI X MI10250GBX

from139 000 ֏
3 stores
Typical price